Gaetan Willems
Jerome Biernaux

U18

Les coachs

Saison 2019/2020

  
  

Archives

Saison 2018-2019

D2A

#TeamMPWLDGFGAGDPts
1RUGBYCLUB LEUVEN U18 11082031111519640
2RC Luxembourg U18 11073027013213835
3RUGBY BLACK STAR CHARLEROI U18 1105412191942528
4Gent Rugby Football Club vzw U18 1105503032871627
5BINCHE/RUSH U18 110460174261-8719
6STANDARD/VISE U18 11009193381-288-1

Saison 2017-2018

C3A

PlTeamPointsJVNDBPBCDiff.Bonus
1GENT RFC601212005578547212
2RCC BINCHE5012100251715736010
3BS CHARLEROI4012804286203838
4RUSH301260625825176
5KIBUBU1612408173368-1950
6HASPINGA10122010150577-4272
7ANTWERP/MECHELEN-241200120300-300-24

Saison 2016-2017

PlTeamPointsJVNDBPBCDiff.Bonus
1HES / FAM / WAR288512232197356
2NIVELLES / KIBUBU2785033031651387
3BS CHARLEROI58116126299173

1